FC2ブログ

江東FDC例会プログラム 2019/2-20(WED)

1. Liljao Mome12. Zenska Siptarska Igra
 [リリヤノ モメ] (Bulgaria) [ゼンスカ シプタルスカ イグラ] (Bosnia)
2. Majstore Majstore13. Vrapceto
 [マイストレ マイストレ] (Bulgaria) [ヴラプチェト] (Burgaria)
3. Mogilice14. Dvanaestorka
 [モギリチェ] (Macedonia) [デヴァナストルカ] (Macedonia)
4. Svekrvino15. Yevarechecha
 [スヴェクリヴィノ] (Macedonia) [イエヴァレヘハ] (Israel)
5. Lauf16. Pandalas
 [ラウフ] (Israel) [パンダラス] (Bulgaria)
6. Vrni Se Vrni17. Zizaj Nane
 [ヴルニ セ ヴルニ] (Macedonia) [ジィザイ ナネ] (Bulgaria)
7. Tri Godin Kate18. Hora de la Medigidia
 [トリ コディニ カテ] (Macedonia) [ホラ デ ラ メヂギヂア ] (Muntenia)
8. NasyuKatei19. Avak Ha Drachim
 [ナシュカティ] (Rusia) [アヴァク ハ ドゥラヒム] (Israel)
9. Macka Trigona20. Adama Veshamaim
 [マチカ トリゴナ] (Turkey) [アダマ ベシャマイム] (Israel)
10. Hora lui Constntin21. Raca
 [ホラ ルイ コンスタテン] (Romania) [ラッツア] (Croatia)
11. Kalamathianos
 [カラマチアノス] (Greece)
スポンサーサイト



江東FDC例会プログラム 2019/2-13(WED)

1. Aleni Zvezdi14. Halaila Chagiga
 [アレニ ズヴェスディ] (Bulgaria) [ハライラ ハギガ] (Israel)
2. Alunelul de la Godinesti15. Kieshimera
 [アルネラ デ ラ ゴディネシュティ] (Romania) [キエシメラ] (Israel)
3. Antone Antone16. Ljavata
 [アントネ アントネ] (Bulgaria) [リヤヴァタ] (Bulgaria)
4. Briuletul17. Kafan Wedding Dance
 [ヴルウルレツウル] (Romania) [カファン ウエディング ダンス] (Armenia)
5. Ca la Mahala18. Kieshimera
 [カ ラ マハラ] (Romania) [キエシメラ] (Israel)
6. Dusmanii Tiganilor19. Soborsko Oro
 [ドゥシマニ ツィガニロル] (Romania) [ソボルスコ オロ] (Macedonia)
7. Hora de la Medigidia20. Mladinsko Oro
 [ホラ デ ラ メディギディア] (Romania) [ムラディンスコ ホロ] (Bulgaria)
8. Esh Be'elnyich21. Razvrastanata
 [エシュ] (Israel) [ラズブラスタナタ] (Bulgaria)
9. Hora ca la Neamt22. Tri Godin Kate
 [ホラ カ ラ ネアムツ] (Romania) [トリ コディニ カテ] (Macedonia)
10. Hora de la Perieni23. Vlasko #1
 [ホラ デ ラ ペリエニ] (Romania) [ヴラシュコ] (Bulgaria)
11. Svekrivino24. Vrni Se Vrni
 [スヴェクリヴィノ] (Macedonia) [ヴルニ セ ヴルニ] (Macedonia)
12. Dvanaestorka25. Korason
 [ドヴァノエストルカ] (Macedonia) [コラソン] (Israel)
13. Negovansko Horo26. Furegosuki Ani
 [ネゴヴァンスコ ホロ] (Bulgaria) [フレゴスキ アニィ] (Greece)

江東FDC例会プログラム 2019/2-6(WED)

1. Im Rotuimu12. Dvanaestorka
 [イム ロツイム] (Israel) [ドヴァノエストルカ] (Macedonia)
2. Or13. Negovansko Horo
 [オル] (Israel) [ネゴヴァンスコ ホロ] (Bulgaria)
3. Iste Hendek14. Halaila Chagiga
 [イシュテェ ヘンデック] (Turkey) [ハライラ ハギガ] (Israel)
4. Pirinskata15. ca la Mahala
 [ピリンスカタ] (Bulgaria) [カ ラ マハラ] (Romania)
5. Ovcarsko Oro16. Ljavata
 [オフチヤルスコ オロ] (Serbia) [リヤヴァタ] (Bulgaria)
6. Strandzasko Pajdusko17. Be fun dak beyti
 [ストランジャスコ パイデユスコ] (Bulgaria) [ベ フン ダク ベイティ] (Israel)
7. Alunelu Batut #218. Kopcet #2
 [アルネル バトゥ #2] (Romania) [コプチエト] (Bulgaria)
8. Shuj Shuj Zemer19. Soborsko Oro
 [シュイ シュイ ゼメラ] (Israel) [ソボルスコ オロ] (Macedonia)
9. Habanagira20. Kopce
 [ハバナギラ] () [コプチエ] (Bulgaria)
10. Barake21. マルタ島の砂
 [バラケ] (Israel) [] (RD)
11. Svekrivino22. フィーリン
 [スヴェクリヴィノ] (Macedonia) [] (RD)

江東FDC例会プログラム 2019/1-30 (WED)

1. Israe Litou9. Taj Taj Ej Taj 
 [イスラエ リット] (Israel) [トゥイ トゥイ エイ トゥイ] (Bulgaria)
2. Esh Be' eluyich10. Darbashiya
 [エシ ベエイナイフ] (Israel) [ダルバシヤ] (Israel)
3. Toicebo Kolo11. Svekrivino
 [トイチエヴォ コロ] (Serbia) [スヴェクリヴィノ] (Macedonia)
4. Gorcebo Horo12. Dvanaestorka
 [ゴルチエボ ホロ] (Bulgaria) [ドヴァノエストルカ] (Macedonia)
5. Tfila 13. Negovansko Horo
 [ティフィラ] (Israel) [ネゴヴァンスコ ホロ] (Bulgaria)
6. Vulpiuta14. Halaila Chagiga
 [ヴルプユウツァ] (Romania) [ハライラ ハギガ] (Israel)
7. Hora ca la Neamt15. ca la Mahala
 [ホラ カ ラ ネアムツ] (Romania) [カ ラ マハラ] (Romania)
8. Blagino Oro16. Ljavata
 [ブラギノ ホロ] (Macedonia) [リヤヴァタ] (Bulgaria)
↑