FC2ブログ

江東FDC例会プログラム 2018/7-25(WED)

1. Pijan ot Merak16. Valle Sqlptara
 [ピアヌ オツ メラク] (Bulgari) [ヴァレ シュキプターレ] (Albania)
2. Hora Basarabenilor17. Gard se Beli
 [ホラ バサラベニロール] (Romania) [グラド セ ベリ] (Croatia)
3. Stipsko Oro18. Ne Feij Lanyom
 [シュティプスコ オロ] (Macedonia) [ネ フェrリ ラニヨム] (Hangary)
4. Georgovdensko19. Hora Ploii de la Mitreni
 [ギュルコ フデンスコ] (Bulgaria) [ホラ プロイイデ ラ ミトレニ] (Romania)
5. Kracmarsko 20. Katonti
 [クルチマルスコ] (Bulgaria) [カトンティ] (Israel)
6. Manastireanca de la Voronet21. Hora de la Roseti
 [マナスティリヤンスカデラヴォロネッツ] (Romania) [ホラ デ  ラ ロセツィ ] (Romania)
7. Sitana Zborenka22. Debarska Svadba
 [シトナ ズボレンカ] (Bulgaria) [デバルスカ スヴァドバ] (Macedonia)
8. Vardarska Pajdusko23. Mimino
 [ヴァルダルスカ パイドゥスコ] (Macedonia) [ミミノ] (Turkey)
9. Arnaud24. Bicycle Waltz
 [アルナウド] (Bulgaria) [バイシクル ワルツ] (RD)
10. Na dvor Sedi25. Kopce
 [ナドヴォル セディ] (Bulgaria) [コプチェ] (Bulgaria)
11. Kafan Wedding Dance26. Sule Jmanovo
 [カファン ウエディング ダンス] (Armenia) [スレイマノボ] (Macedonia)
12. Mogilice27. Dobro utro Makedonia
 [モギリチェ] (Macedonia) [ドブロ ウトロ マケドニア] (Macedonia)
13. Gradisce Dances28. Avak Ha Drachim
 [グラディセス ダンセス] (Croatia) [アヴァク ハ ドゥラヒム] (Israel)
14. Criharma29. Harsanik
 [クリハルマ] (Romania) [ハルサニク] (Armenia)
15. Belasicko
 [ベラシチコ] (Macedonia)
スポンサーサイト



江東FDC例会プログラム 2018/7-18 (WED)

1. Ten La18. Katonti
 [テン ラァ] (Israel) [カトンティ] (Israel)
2. Urva Fanka19. Aj Yeoryis
 [ウルヴァファンカ] (Macedona) [アイ ヨルイス] (Greece)
3. Moj Atidze20. Rumenka
 [モイ アティジュ] (Macedona) [ルメンカ] (Serbia)
4. Kracmarsko 21. Bicycle Waltz
 [クルチマルスコ ] (Bulgaria) [バアイシクル ワルツ] (RD)
5. Sarva de la Calarasi22. Noffim
 [サルヴァ デ ラ カララシ] (Romania) [ノフィム] (Israel)
6. Aleni Zvezdi23. Hora de la Roseti
 [アレニズヴェスディ] (Bulgaria) [ホラ デ ラ ロセツィ] (Romania)
7. Raina Samodiva24. Lauf
 [ライナ サモディヴァ] (Bulgaria) [ラウフ] (Israel)
8. De Stigat de la Borsa25. Vodarka
 [デ スティガァト デ ラ ボルサ] (Bulgaria) [ヴォダルカ] (Macedona)
9. Belev Echad26. Sej Sej Bob
 [ベレヴ エハード] (Israel) [セイ セイ ボブ] (Bulgaria)
10. Jiana din la Avrig27. Antone Antone
 [ジアナ ディン ラ アブリグ] (Romania) [アントネ アントネ] (Bulgaria)
11. Vrapceto28. Kopce
 [ヴラプチエト] (Bulgaria) [コプチェ] (Bulgaria)
12. Hora Pe Bataie29. Blagino Oro
 [ホラ ペ バタイエ] (Romania) [ブラギノ オロ] (Macedona)
13. Doncevo 30. Kritikos Syrtos
 [ドンチェヴォ] (Bulgaria) [クリティコス シルトス] (Greece)
14. 相思比夢長31. Da Mi Dojdes
 [チャンスーピ モンチヤン] (台湾) [ダミドイデシュ] (Macedona)
15. Dusmanii Tiganilor32. Ashrei Hayish
 [ドゥシマニ ツィガニロル] (Romania) [アシュレイ ハエシィ] (Israel)
16. Hora de la Perieni33. Idam Ne Idam
 [ホラ デ ラ ペリエニ] (Romania) [イダム ネ イダム] (Bulgaria)
17. Karanitto34. Ode Ya
 [カラニット] (Israel) [オデェ ヤ] (Israel)

江東FDC例会プログラム 2018/7-11(WED)

1. Aru Sadenu16. Verebu Echado
 [アル サディヌ] (Israel) [ベレブ エハド] (Israel)
2. Chibuk Bachashecha17. Hagesyemu
 [ヒブク バハシェハ] (Israel) [ハゲシェム] (Israel)
3. Kales Kate18. Na dvor Sedi
 [カレシュ カテ] (Bulgaria) [ナドヴォル セディ] (Bulgaria)
4. Liljano Mome19. Hora de la Roseti
 [リリヤノ モメ ] (Bulgaria) [ホラ デ ラ ロセツィ] (Romania)
5. Pembe20. Kopce
 [ペンベ] (Serbia) [コプチエ] (Bulgaria)
6. Hora de la Razina21. Mimino
 [ホラ デ ラ レジナ] (Romania) [ミミノ] (Turkey)
7. arnaud22. Amen
 [アルナウド] (Bulgaria) [アーメン] (Israel)
8. Tziltzeley Shama23. Katontei
 [ツィルツェレイ シャマ] (Israel) [カトンティ] (Israel)
9. Lea Musat Armina24. Hora de la Perieni
 [レア ムサタ アルミナ] (Romania) [ホラ デ ラ ペリエニ] (Romania)
10. Alunelul de la Godinesti25. Pomnis Libe Todoro
 [アルネル デ ラ ゴディネシュティ] (Romania) [ポムニセ リベ トドロ] (Macedonia)
11. Gorcebo Horo26. Hanina
 [ゴルチエボ ホロ] (Bulgaria) [ハニナ] (Armenia)
12. Kahveyi Kavurunar27. Dusmani Tiganilor
 [カフェヴェイ カブルルラル] (Turkey) [ドゥシマニ ツィガニロル] (Romania)
13. Dilmano Dibero28. Bicycly Waltz
 [ディルマノ ディルベロ] (Bulgaria) [バイシクル ワルツ] (RD)
14. Hora Veche29. ショティシュティル茅野
 [ホラ ヴェケ] (Romania) [] (RD)
15. Lachu Nerenena30. Laila Laila
 [ラフ ネラネナ] (Israel) [ライラ ライラ] (Israel)

江東FDC例会プログラム 2018 / 7-4 (WED)

1. De Stigat14. Hanina
 [デェ スティガット] (Romania) [ハニナ] (Armenia)
2. Karam fil15. Bicak
 [カラン フィル] (Bulgaria) [ビチャック] (Bulgaria)
3. dospatsko Horo16. Maturihimu
 [ドスパツコ ホロ] (Bulgaria) [マツリヒム] (Israel)
4. Lachu Neranena17. Mechol Hadvash
 [ラフ ネラ ネナ] (Israel) [メホル ハドヴァシュ] (Israel)
5. Prekido Kolo18. Bufcansko
 [プリキッド コロ] (Serbia) [ブフチャンスコ] (Macedonia)
6. Gulii19. Gorcebo Horo
 [グリ] (Turkey) [ゴルチェボ ホロ] (Bulgaria)
7. Hora de la roseti20. Perahzahav
 [ホラ デ ラ ロセツィ] (Romania) [ペラハザハヴ] (Israel)
8. Pijan ot Merak21. Taninata
 [ピヤン オッ メナコ] (Bulgaria) [タニナタ] (Bulgaria)
9. Briul Pe Opt22. Dobrudzanska Raka
 [ブルゥル ペ オプト] (Romania) [ドブルジャンスカ ラカ] (Bulgaria)
10. Pomnisli Libe Todoro23. Sal Nok Ne Sam Zaspalo
 [ポムニセリ リベ トドロ] (Macedonia) [サル ノク ネ サム ザスパロ] (Macedonia)
11. Ppuselele24. Criharma
 [パプシェレレ] (Romania) [クリハルマ] (Romania)
12. Pandalas25. Africa Bun Bun
 [パンダラシュ] (Romania) [アフリカ ブン ブン ] (Line Dance)
13. Imate Li Vino26. Kaijo Kaljino
 [イマテ リ ヴィノ] (Macedonia) [カヨ カリノ] (Macedonia)
↑