FC2ブログ

江東FDC例会 H-29/1-4 (WED)

1. Lo Chashuv15. Doharim Susim
 [ロ ハシュゥヴ] (Israel) [ドハリム スシム] (Israel)
2. O De Ya16. Corlu
 [オデェヤ] (Israel) [コルル] (Romania)
3. Karamfil17. Briul Pe Opt
 [カランフィル] (Blugaria) [ブリウル ペ オプト] (Romania)
4. Garoon18. Inaduna
 [ガルン] (Armenia) [イナドゥナ] (Turkey)
5. Doburudzanski Buenek19. Dedo Mili Dedo
 [ドブルジャンスカ ブエネク] (Blugaria) [デド ミリ デド] (Macedonia)
6. Danec I Raka20. Braul de la Dobariau
 [ダネッツ イ ルカ] (Blugaria) [ブルウル デ ラ ドブルラウ] (Romania)
7. De Stigat21. Bistriska Kopanica
 [デ スティガト] (Romania) [ビストリシュカ コパニッツア] (Blugaria)
8. Pembe22. Tsachka Baleri
 [ペンベ] (Serbia) [ツァカズ バレリ] (Armenia)
9. Da Mi dojdes23. Arukoul Ereche
 [ダ ミ ドイデシュ] (Macedonia) [アルコル エレッヘ] (Israel)
10. Alunelul Batut24. Mechol Hadvash
 [アルネル バトゥ] (Blugaria) [メホル ハドヴァシュ] (Israel)
11. Debojkino25. Dilmano Dibero
 [デボイキノ] (Macedonia) [ディルマノ ディルベロ] (Blugaria)
12. Hora dein Gyubega26. Ata
 [ホラ ディン ギュベガ] (Romania) [アタ] (Israel)
13. Karanito27. Avak Ha Drachim
 [カラニット] (Israel) [アヴァク ハ ドラヒム] (Israel)
14. Banjsko28. Greek Medley
 [バニスコ] (Macedonia) [グリーク メドレイ] (Greece)
29. Moosh Sasoon
 [モシュ サソン] (Armenia)
スポンサーサイト



バルカン勉強会 (2016/ 12-30~31)

Ali Pasa アリパシャ
Karamfil カランフィル
Tov Shebaatem トブ シェバアテム
Go Fatile Mome ゴファティレモメ
Makedonsko Devojce マケドンスコ デヴォイチエ
Narino ナリノ
Hora De Munte ホラデムンテ
Veselo Finsuko Pajdusko ヴェセロ フィンスコ パイドゥシュコ
Momino Horo モミノ ホロ
Gneega グニーガ
Insh A Lah インシャアラ
Vrni se Vrni ベルニセベルニ
Jianul De La Slanic ジアヌル デ ラ スラニック
Hora de la Perieni ホラ デ ラ ペリエニ
Shetachazor Beshalom シェタハゾル ベシャローム
Accodion Yasham アコーディオン ヤシャン
Ata アタ
Dobra Nevesto ドブラ ネベスト
Balta de la Beiu バルタ デ ラ ベイユ
Grad se beli グラド セ ベリ
Rumenka ルメンカ
Hayde Kalino ハイデ カリノ
Al Sadenu アル サディヌ
Baba Dzurdza ババ ジュルジャ
Cimpoi チンポイ
Elef Layla エレフ ライラ
Gilanka ギランカ
Fresno フレスノ
Drenica ドレニッツァ
Noffim ノフイム
Hora Veche ホラ ヴェケ
Kaflamovsko 
Moosh Sasoon ムシュ サスーン
Iste Hendek イシュテ ヘンディック
Pomuletul ポミュレチュール
Tzaduk Katamar  ツァデイック カタマー
Lilino kolo リリノ コロ
Sulejmanovo スレイマノヴォ オロ
Sham Harel Golan シャム ハレイ ゴラン
Katonti カトンティ
Veshavu Banim ベシャブバニム
Banisko バニスコ
Ti mutream ティ ムトリアム
Ali Ali アリ アリ
Danec i Raka ダネッツ イ ルカ,
Hora Mugur Mugurel ホラ ムグル ムグレル
Never on Sunday ネバー オン サンデー
Sirba din Slatina シルバ ディン スラチナ
Kohav Haruwah コハブ ハルワァ
Shopsko Zensko horo ショプスコ ジェンスコ ホロ
Ashre Haish アシュレル ハイシュ
Ragul Tagul Gypsy O ラグルタグルジプシーオー
Momour 
Ina Ina イナイナ
Malka moma  マルカ モア(Ventzi)
Kasapsko (Ljupco) カサプスコ(リュプチョ)
Geamparalele de la Vadul Oii ジャンパラレレ デ ラ ヴァドゥル オイ
Shuj Shuj Zemer シュイ シュイ ゼメル
Posavinom ポサヴィノム
Vodarki Choreography : Crpi Voda , Jano - Potrčulka - Šopka - Ratevlka 
Ata アタ
Borjano Borjanke (Atanas) ボリャノ ボリャンケ
Gerdemskata 
Rakefet ラケフェテ
Tammy タミー
Tennessee Waltz テネシーワルツ
Australian Swing Waltz オーストリアン スイング ワルツ
Cetvorka 
Mary K メアリーケイ
Matia Mou マティア モウ
Milisse Mou ミリッセモウ
Shoof Ni シューフニー
Tel Giborim テル ギボリム
Divlevo ディブレボ
Tropnalo Oro トロプナロ オロ
Szot Madziar ショット マジャール
Tuche Tuche  ツケ ツケ
Pembe ペンベ
Sira シラ
Likrat Shabbat リクラット シャバット
Eshkolit エシュ コリット
kafuri カフリ
Arapsko Kokonjeste アラプスコ ココニェシュテ
Majstore Majstore マイストーレ マイストーレ
Ajnzerica アインゼリッツア
ぺイ ブラテ ぺイ ブラテ
Garoon ガルーン
Hora Femeilor ホラ フェメイロール
Hore Fetelor ホラ フェテロール
Belasicko ベラシチコ
Afa Al Kulam アファ アル クラム
Akmari 
More Sokol Pie モレ ソコル ピエ
Devojkino デヴォイキノ
Kalinkino カリンキノ
Bugarica  ブガリッア
Aghcheekneroo Par アハチークネロー パー
Staro Makedonsko スタロ マケドンスコ
Hora de la Zapodeni ホラ デ ラ ザポデニ
Greek Medley グリーク メドレー
Liljano Mone Ubavo リリアノ モメ ウバボ
Kamenopolsko #2 カメノポルスコ #2
Inaduna イナズナ
Mishamayim ミシャマイム
Corlu コルル
Zagorski Tanec ザゴルスキ タネツ
Raina Samodiva ライナ サモディヴァ
Hey Gidi Ercument ヘイ ギディ エルジュメント
Yaiyn Adamdam ヤイン アダムダム
Hora ben ホラベン
Avak HaDrachim アヴァック ハドラヒム
Kucevacko Kolo クチェバチコ コロー
Wai Wai Wai ワイ ワイ ワイ
Proleteno Oro プロレテノ オロ
Antone Antone アントネ アントネ
Zonaradikos #2 ゾナラディコス #2
Hora Basarabenilor ホラ バサラビニロール
Gule ギュレ
Bracno Oro ブラチノ オロ
Zorna ゾルナ
Pikchi Enayich ピクヒ エナイヒ
Ivanovo Oro イバノボ オロ
Alunelul de la Godinesti アルネル デ ラ ゴデネシィティ
↑