FC2ブログ

江東FDC例会プログラム H26-9/7(水)



1. Sev Acherov Aghcheek  16. Vaskino Horo
  [セブ アチェロブ アフチーク] (Armenia)   [バスキノ ホロ] (Bulgaria)
2. Arukouru Erehe 17. Moon Rriver
  [アルコゥル エレヘ] (Israel)   [ムーンーリバー] (America)
3. Hey Vala 18. Schioapa
  [ヘイ バラ] (Armenia)   [シュキオアパ] (Romania)
4. Liljano Mome   19. Baicoliu  
  [リリアノ モメ] (Bulgaria)   [バイコリゥ ] (Romania)
5. Dobrudzanski Buenek  20. Laira Laira 
  [ドブルジャンスキ ブエネック] (Bulgaria)   [ライラ ライラ(C)] (Israel)
6. Yakir Menachem 21. Ikariotikos  
  [ヤキル メナヘム] (Israel)   [イカリオテイコス] (Greece)
7. Hora Ploii de la Mitreni 22. Divaratikos
  [ホラ ピロイ デ ラ ミトレニ] (Romania)   [ディヴァラチコス] (Greece)
8. Macholella  23. Hayeled Sheli 
  [マホレラショート] (Israel)   [ハイエリィディ シェリ] (Israel)
9. Bekrice Ludo Mlado 24. Mogilice  
  [ベクリチェ ルド ムラド] (Macedonia)   [モギリツェ] (Macedonia)
10. Nevenkino 25. Stipsko Oro
  [ネヴェンキノ] (Bulgaria)   [ステプスコ オロ] (Macedonia)
11. Te Jocl cu focul  26. Koso Moja
  [テジョチ ク フォクル] (Romania)   [コソ モヤ] (Serbia)
12. Gras Kalo Kolo  27. Karolincino
  [グラス カロ コロ] (Serbia)   [カロリンティノ] (Bulgaria)
13. Chibuk Bachashecha  28. Bicak  
  [ヒブク バハシェハ] (Israel)   [ビチャク] (Bulgaria)
14.  29. 相思比夢長
  [ブラシュカ チガンカ] (Bulgaria)   [チャン スウ ピ モン チャン] (台湾)
15. Satovcensko Horo 30. Bitola Me Vika 
  [サトビチエンスコ ホロ ] (Bulgaria)   [ビトラ メ ビカ] (Macedonia)







スポンサーサイト



江東FDC例会プログラム H26-2/7(水)

1. Lijano Mome Ubavo  14. ブラシュカ チガンカ
 [リリアノ モメ ウヴァヴォ] (Macedonia)    (Bulgaria)
2. Hora Ploii de la Mitreni 15. Ikariotikos  
 [ホラ ピロイ デ ラ ミトレニ] (Romania)  [イカリオティコス] (Greece)
3. Gneega  16. Kostilata  
 [グネガ] (Armenia)  [コスタリカ] (Greece)
4. Divaratikos 17. Lihnida
 [ディヴァラチコス] (Greece)  [リヒーダ] (Macedonia)
5. Dela din Oprisor 18. Bekrice Ludo Mlado
 [デラデインオプリセ] (Romania)  [ベクリチェ ルド ムラド] (Macedonia)
6. スィトゥナタ 19. Chibuk Bachashecha 
  (Bulgaria)  [ヒブク バハシェハ] (Israel)
7. Schioapa 20. Te Jocl cu focul 
 [シュキオパ] (Romania)  [テジョチ ク フォクル] (Romania)
8. Karolincino 21. Gras Kalo Kolo 
 [カロリンティノ] (Bulgaria)  [グラス カロ コロ] (Serbia)
9. Nevenkino 22. Prolomcica  
 [ネヴェンキノ] (Bulgaria)  [プロロミチカ] (Serbia)
10. Vaskino Horo 23. Kochav Haruwah
 [バスキノ ホロ] (Bulgaria)  [コハブ ハルウェ] (Israel)
11. ムーンーリバー   24. Belo Lice Ljubam 
 (アメリカ)  [ベロ リチェ リュバム] (Macedonia)
12. Hayeled Sheli  25. Pikchi Enayich
 [ハイエリィディ シェリ] (Israel)  [ピクヒ エナイヒ] (Israel)
13. Bitola Me Vika  26. Hey Vala
 [ビトラ メ ビカ] (Macedonia)  [ヘイ バラ] (Armenia)

↑