FC2ブログ

江東FDC例会プログラム H26-18/6(水)

1. Sev Acherov Aghcheek 13. Danec i Raka 
 [セブ アチェロブ アブチーク] (Armenia) [ダンス イ レカ] (Bulgaria)
2. Koljovo Horo14. Hora Ploii de la Mitreni
 [コイヨボ ホロ] (Bulgaria) [ホラピロイ デ ラ ミトレニ] (Romania)
3. Vaskino Horo15. Pembe
 [バスキノ ホロ] (Bulgaria) [ペンベ] (Serbia)
4. Hora Veche16. Stara Vlajna
 [ホラ ヴェケ] (Romania) [スタラ ブラィナ] (Serbia)
5. Ya Habib17. Bekrice Ludo Mlado
 [ヤ ハビブ] (Israel) [ベクリチェ ルド マラド] (Makedonija)
6. Chibuk Bachashecha  18. Borjano Borjanke 
 [ヒブク バハシェハ] (Israel) [ボイヤノ ボイヤンケ] (Makedonija)
7. Gras Kalo Kolo  19. Poloxia de la Barca
 [グラス カロ コロ] (Serbia) [ポロキシア デ ラ ビルカ] (Romania)
8. Way way way20. Nabrala Je
 [ワイ ワイ ワイ] (Israel) [ナブララ イェ] (Croatia)
9. Nevenkino21. Ajsino Oro
 [ネベェンキノ] (Bulgaria) [アイシノ オロ] (Albania)
10. Hayeled Sheli 22. See Yona
 [ハイエベ シェリ] (Israel) [シェヨナ] (Israel)
11. Ma-So-Ret23. Prolomčica
 [マソレット] (Israel) [プロロミチカ] (Romania)
12. ブラシュカ チガンカ
 [ブラシュカ チガンカ] (Bulgaria)


スポンサーサイト



江東FDC例会プログラム H26-11/6(水)

1. Loosnee Shoghov 11. Kesem chalili
  [ルゥセン ショゴブ] (Armenia)   [ケセム ハリリ] (Israel)
2. Hora Spoitorilor 12. Iste Hendek
  [ホラ スポイトリロール] (Romania)   [イスティ ヘンディク] (Turkey)
3. Maricensuko 13. VehashemMitzonyishag
  [マリセンスコ] (Bulgaria)   [ヴェハシミツオンイシャグ] (Israel)
4. Vaskino Horo 14. プラシュカ チガンカ
  [ヴァスキノ ホロ] (Bulgaria)    (Bulgaria)
5. Nevenkino 15. Kriteko Serviko
  [ネヴェンキノ] (Bulgaria)   [クリティコ セルビコ] (Greece)
6. Lea Musata Armina 16. Masoret
  [レア ムサタ アルミナ] (Romania)   [マソレット] (Israel)
7. Krittikos Syrtos 17. Borjano Borjanke
  [クリティコス シルトス] (Greece)   [ボリヤノ ボリヤンケ] (Macedonia)
8. Stro Zagrsko Horo 18. Delrada
  [シトロザゴルスコ ホロ] (Bulgaria)   [ディルラダ] (Macedonia)
9. Karanfilo Mome 19. Mogilice
  [カランフィロ モメ] (Bulgaria)   [モギリチエ] (Macedonia)
10. Sarba de la Calarsi 20. Banjsko
  [サルバ デ ラ カラルシ] (Romania)   [バニスコ] (Macedonia)

江東FDC例会プログラム H26-4/6(水)

1. Koijovo Horo 12. Bekrice Ludo Mlado
  [コイヨボホロ] (Bulgaria)   [ベクリチェ ルド マラド] (Macedonia)
2. Manorina 13. Fregosuki Ani
  [マンドリーナ] (Israel)   [フレゴスキ アニィ] (Greece)
3. Hora Bika 14. Cije E Ona Mome
  [ホラ ビカ] (Israel)   [チェ エ オナ モメ] (Macedonia)
4. kriteliko Serubiko 15. Cicino
  [クリティコスシルトス] (Greece)   [チチノ] (Serbia)
5. Vaskino Horo 16. Pembe
  [ヴァスキノ ホロ] (Bulgaria)   [ペンベ] (Serbia)
6. Briul Pe Oputo 17. Laira Laira 
  [ブリィウル ペ オプト] (Romania)   [ライラ ライラ(C)] (Israel)
7. Satovcensko Horo 18. Tinkulu Te Syehachore
  [サトヴィチエンスコ ホロ] (Bulgaria)   [ティンクルティシェホレ] (Israel)
8. ヴラシュカ チガンカ 19. Arukouru Erehe
   (Bulgaria)   [アルコゥル エレヘ] (Israel)
9. スィトナタ 20. Purazunichuno Horo
   (Bulgaria)   [プラズニチュノ・ホロ] (Bulgaria)
10. Horo Ploii de la Mitreni 21. Prva Ljubov
  [ホラピロイ デ ラ ミトレニ] (Romania)   [プレヴァ リュボヴ] (Macedonia)
11. Hora pe Bataie
  [ホラ ペ バタイエ] (Romania)
↑